Hallenverzeichnis im Bezirk Darmstadt

PLZOrtStrasseNameSIS NummerHallennummerTelefon
64665Alsbach Bahnhofstraße 45 Melibokusschule 14108011014118101
64625Bensheim Berliner Ring 87 Weststadthalle 1410801104411810406251–67514
64625Bensheim Dammstraße 119 AKG-Sporthalle 1410801103411810306251–967330
64625Bensheim Saarstraße 56 TSV-Halle im GGEW-Sportzentrum Auerb14108011854118185
64625Bensheim Eifelstraße 39 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule 1410801102411810206251–39316
68647Biblis Joseph-Seib-Straße Pfaffenauhalle 1410801105411810506245–29145
68647Biblis Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 1 Riedhalle 1410801106411810606245–5247
64584Biebesheim Am Schüttengrund 2 Rheinhalle 1410801181411818106258–972174
69488Birkenau Am Sportplatz Südhessenhalle Reisen 1410801108411810806209–4190
69488Birkenau Bergstraße 17 Langenberghalle 1410801107411810706201–3913916
69488Birkenau Liebersbacher Straße 140 Sporthalle SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 14108011864118186
69488Birkenau Bergstraße 15 a Hermann-Sattler-Halle 14108011954118195
65474Bischofsheim Im Attich 1 Georg-Mangold-Schule 1410801109411810906144–8747
68642Bürstadt Wolfstraße 23 Erich-Kästner-Schule 1410801110411811006206–8611
64572Büttelborn Geleitstraße 6 Sporthalle Worfelden 1410801113411811306152–84730
64572Büttelborn Heinrich-Engel-Straße 2 Sporthalle Klein-Gerau 1410801112411811206152–81993
64572Büttelborn Georgenstraße Sporthalle 14108011114118111
64287Darmstadt Nieder-Ramstädter Straße Technische Hochschule 14108011144118114
64287Darmstadt Nieder-Ramstädter Straße 170 Sporthalle am Böllenfalltor 1410801118411811806151–132979
64297Darmstadt Am Hirtengrund 14 Hirtengrundhalle Eberstadt 1410801122411812206151–132968
64293Darmstadt Kasinostraße 42 Kasinohalle 1410801117411811706151–132978
64285Darmstadt Nieder-Ramstädter Straße 120 Georg-Büchner-Schule Bessungen 1410801121411812106151–132581
64289Darmstadt Kranichsteiner Straße 183 Heinz-Reinhard-Halle 1410801123411812306151–735080
64287Darmstadt Heinrich-Fuhr-Straße Felsinghalle Woogwiese 14108011164118116
64285Darmstadt Ludwighöhstraße 105 Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen 1410801120411812006151–133721
64289Darmstadt Alsfelder Straße 29 Berufsschule Bürgerpark Nord 1410801115411811506151–132891
64291Darmstadt Auf der Hardt 80 Sportzentrum Arheilgen 1410801119411811906151–376330
63329Egelsbach Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 15 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule 14108011924118192
63329Egelsbach Lutherstraße Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle 1410801124411812406103–44210
64683Einhausen Sepp-Herberger-Straße 14 Sepp-Herberger-Halle 1410801125411812506251–55656
64390Erzhausen Heinrichstraße 40 b Sport- und Tennishalle 14108011934118193
64658Fürth Schulstraße Schulzentrum 14108011264118126
64658Fürth In den Pfarrwiesen 1 Müller-Guttenbrunn-Schule 14108011844118184
64579Gernsheim Konrad-Adenauer-Ring (Hallenbad) Sporthalle Gymnasium 14108011834118183
64579Gernsheim Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 5 Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule 1410801127411812706258–4041
65462Ginsheim Sophie-und-Hans-Scholl-Straße Gesamtschule Mainzspitze Gustavsburg1410801128411812806134–9340–31 o. −32
65462Ginsheim Sophie-und-Hans-Scholl-Straße Gesamtschule Mainspitze Gustavsburg 1410801191411819106144–9340–31 o. −32
64347Griesheim Am Felsenkeller Kirchberg-Schule 14108011304118130
64347Griesheim Am Felsenkeller Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule 1410801129411812906155–61114
64527Groß-Gerau Darmstädter Straße 90 Berufsschule 1410801131411813106152–2384
64527Groß-Gerau Wilhelm-Seipp-Straße 1 Martin-Buber-Schule - Auf Esch 1410801132411813206152–5011
64527Groß-Gerau Luisenstraße Albert-Faulstroh-Halle 1410801133411813306152–4335
64521Groß-Gerau Wilhelm-Seipp-Straße 1 Martin-Buber-Schule - Auf Esch - ohn1410801187411818706152–5011
64521Groß-Gerau Am Sportfeld 7 Sporthalle Dornheim 14108011344118134
68649Groß-Rohrheim Jahnstraße 9 Bürgerhalle 1410801135411813506245–3424
64646Heppenheim In den langen Äckern 1 Nibelungenhalle 1410801136411813606252–13263
64646Heppenheim Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 21 Starkenburg-Gymnasium 1410801137411813706252–71108
64646Heppenheim Ortsstraße Mehrzweckhalle Erbach 1410801138411813806252–6483
68623Lampertheim Sedanstraße Sedanhalle 14108011414118141
68623Lampertheim Biedensandstraße Altrheinhalle 1410801139411813906206–57081
68623Lampertheim Am Sportplatz 20 Sporthalle Hofheim 1410801147411814706241–81749
68623Lampertheim Weidweg 4 Hans-Pfeifer-Halle - Sportzentrum We14108011404118140
68623Lampertheim Am Sportfeld 6 Jahnhalle - Sportzentrum Ost 1410801142411814206206–54235
63225Langen Berliner Allee Georg-Sehring-Halle 1410801144411814406103–72214
63225Langen Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15 Sportzentrum Nord 1410801143411814306103–204477
64686Lautertal Im Schiffersacker Sporthalle Elmshausen 1410801146411814606251–62838
64653Lorsch Platanenstraße Werner-Siemens-Halle 14108011484118148
64397Modautal Darmstädter Straße 90 Sporthalle Ernsthofen 14108011494118149
64546Mörfelden-Walldorf An den Nußbäumen 1 Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule - ohne Tri1410801188411818806105–30445
64546Mörfelden-Walldorf Feststraße Kurt-Bachmann-Halle 1410801152411815206105–21308
64546Mörfelden-Walldorf An den Nussbäumen 1 Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule 1410801151411815106105–30–44 o. −45
64546Mörfelden-Walldorf Okrifteler Straße 6 TGS Sportzentrum 1410801150411815006105–44825
64546Mörfelden-Walldorf Okrifteler Straße 29–31 Sporthalle 1410801153411815306105–938267
69509Mörlenbach Schulstraße Weschnitztal-Halle 1410801154411815406209–3975
64367Mühltal Am Pfaffenberg Pfaffenberg-Schule 1410801155411815506151–1438321
64569Nauheim Im Gehren Georg-Schad-Halle 1410801156411815606152–62715
64372Ober-Ramstadt Dieselstraße 7 Ballsporthalle 14108011804118180
64372Ober-Ramstadt An der Sporthalle Georg-Lichtenberg-Schule 14108011574118157
64319Pfungstadt Mainstraße Drei-Felder-Sporthalle 14108011964118196
64319Pfungstadt Mühlstraße Großsporthalle 1410801159411815906157–81904
64319Pfungstadt Christian-Meid-Straße 11 Sporthalle am TSV-Sportplatz 1410801158411815806157–3010
65479Raunheim Haßlocher Straße 25 Anne-Frank-Schule - ohne Tribüne 1410801189411818906142–94860
65479Raunheim Haßlocher Straße 25 Anne-Frank-Schule 1410801160411816006142–94860
64560Riedstadt Zum Wiesengrund Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt 14108011614118161
64560Riedstadt Rhönring Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule Goddel1410801163411816306158–926821
64560Riedstadt verl. Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Sporthalle Erfelden 1410801162411816206158–3726
64380Roßdorf Odenwaldring 3–5 Günther-Kreisel-Halle 1410801164411816406154–602519
64380Roßdorf Alte Dieburger Straße 56 Zahlwaldhalle 14108011824118182
65428Rüsselsheim Im Reis 51 Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule Königstädte1410801170411817006142–32161
65428Rüsselsheim Evreux-Ring 31 Großsporthalle 1410801165411816506142–51010
65428Rüsselsheim Am Weinfaß 83 Sporthalle Bauschheim 1410801169411816906142–73138
65428Rüsselsheim Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 1410801168411816806142–62074
65428Rüsselsheim Reinhard-Strecker-Straße (am Ende) Hasengrund-Schule 1410801167411816706142–61540
65428Rüsselsheim Hessenring 75 Sporthalle Dicker Busch 1410801166411816606142–95450
64342Seeheim-Jugenheim Sandstraße Sporthalle an der Düne 14108011944118194
64342Seeheim-Jugenheim Sandstraße Sporthalle im Schuldorf Bergstraße 14108011714118171
65468Trebur Leeheimer Straße 25 Sporthalle Geinsheim 1410801173411817306147–2264
65468Trebur Theobaldstraße 49 Sporthalle Mittelpunktschule 1410801172411817206147–8038
69483Wald-Michelbach Ringstraße 2 Sporthalle 1410801174411817406207–3593
64331Weiterstadt Klein-Gerauer-Weg Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle 14108011754118175
64331Weiterstadt Darmstädter Landstraße Sporthalle Gräfenhausen 1410801179411817906150–50115
64331Weiterstadt Am Aulenberg Adam-Danz-Halle 14108011904118190
64331Weiterstadt Klein-Gerauer Weg 23–26 Albrecht-Dürer-Schule 14108011774118177
64331Weiterstadt Forststraße 22 Sporthalle Braunshardt 1410801176411817606150–14431
64673Zwingenberg Melibokusstraße Melibokushalle 1410801178411817806251–788289

Quelle: Hallenverzeichnis des HHV

Zentrum der Karte
GMap:ll=49.739469,8.616403
Sporthalle der Melibokusschule Alsbach
GMap:ll=49.68495,8.60781
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Bensheim
GMap:ll=49.690395,8.614208
AKG-Sporthalle Bensheim
GMap:ll=49.68739,8.60749
Weststadthalle Bensheim
GMap:ll=49.69509,8.61152
TSV Halle im GGEW-Sportzentrum
GMap:ll=49.679496,8.447522
Pfaffenauhalle Biblis
GMap:ll=49.69129,8.45868
Riedhalle Biblis
GMap:ll=49.785702,8.458121
Rheinhalle Biebesheim
GMap:ll=49.56147,8.71446
Langenberghalle Birkenau
GMap:ll=49.57927,8.714964
Südhessenhalle Reisen
GMap:ll=49.98405,8.36085
Sporthalle G.-Mangold-Schule Bischofsheim
GMap:ll=49.642075,8.467629
Sporthalle Kästnerschule Bürstadt
GMap:ll=49.901204,8.507087
Kreissporthalle Büttelborn
GMap:ll=49.9161,8.51819
Sporthalle Klein-Gerau
GMap:ll=49.930925,8.544366
Sporthalle Worfelden
GMap:ll=49.868624,8.662727
Sporthalle TH Darmstadt
GMap:ll=49.88649,8.66247
Sporthalle BSZ Nord, Darmstadt
GMap:ll=49.871051,8.672703
Felsinghalle DA-Woogwiese
GMap:ll=49.877152,8.643183
Kasinohalle Darmstadt
GMap:ll=49.85639,8.66987
Sporthalle Darmstadt-Böllenfalltor
GMap:ll=49.89,8.6723
Heinz-Reinhard-Sporthalle Darmstadt
GMap:ll=49.90401,8.66852
Halle Sportzentrum Arheilgen
GMap:ll=49.852641,8.650108
Sporthalle Darmstadt-Lichtenbergschule
GMap:ll=49.862,8.667897
Sporthalle Georg-Büchner-Schule Darmstadt
GMap:ll=49.81719,8.65053
Hirtengrundhalle Darmstadt-Eberstadt
GMap:ll=49.971061,8.661658
Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle
GMap:ll=49.66959,8.54075
Sepp-Herberger-Halle Einhausen
GMap:ll=49.64891,8.78687
Halle Schulsportzentrum Fürth
GMap:ll=49.75563,8.497
Sporthalle der Müller-Guttenbrunn-Schule Fürth
GMap:ll=49.757691,8.496017
Sporthalle Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule Gernsheim
GMap:ll=49.975456,8.335382
Sporthalle Gymnasium Gernsheim
GMap:ll=49.975456,8.335382
Sporthalle IGS Mainspitze Ginsheim
GMap:ll=49.81719,8.65053
Halle Gerhard-Hauptmann-Schule Griesheim
GMap:ll=49.865271,8.574291
Sporthalle Kirchbergschule Griesheim
GMap:ll=49.91559,8.49354
Sporthalle Berufsschule Groß-Gerau
GMap:ll=49.91535,8.47711
Sporthalle Martin-Buber-Schule Groß-Gerau
GMap:ll=49.917727,8.482261
Albert-Faulstroh-Halle Groß-Gerau
GMap:ll=49.87301,8.4802
Sporthalle Dornheim
GMap:ll=49.71877,8.47119
Bürgerhalle Groß-Rohrheim
GMap:ll=49.63802,8.64056
Nibelungenhalle Heppenheim
GMap:ll=49.63795,8.63211
Sporthalle Starkenburg-Gymnasium Heppenheim
GMap:ll=49.63827,8.67041
Mehrzweckhalle Heppenheim-Erbach
GMap:ll=49.59931,8.45465
Altrheinhalle Lampertheim
GMap:ll=49.59186,8.45918
Hans-Pfeifer-Halle Lampertheim
GMap:ll=49.594897,8.471462
Sedanhalle Lampertheim
GMap:ll=49.58472,8.49375
Jahnhalle Sportzentrum Ost Lampertheim
GMap:ll=49.65335,8.40294
Sporthalle Lampertheim-Hofheim
GMap:ll=49.99179,8.66939
Sportzentrum Nord Langen
GMap:ll=49.98796,8.6503
Georg-Sehring-Halle Langen
GMap:ll=49.705617,8.683963
Sporthalle Lautertal-Reichenbach
GMap:ll=49.641853,8.565809
Werner-Siemens-Halle Lorsch
GMap:ll=49.771839,8.740588
Sporthalle Ernsthofen
GMap:ll=50.003622,8.566922
Sporthalle TGS-Sportzentrum Walldorf
GMap:ll=49.98961,8.56628
Sporthalle Berta-von-Suttner-Schule Mörfelden
GMap:ll=49.97564,8.562603
Kurt-Bachmann-Halle Mörfelden
GMap:ll=50.00686,8.56834
Sporthalle Walldorf
GMap:ll=49.602496,8.735818
Weschnitztal-Halle Mörlenbach
GMap:ll=49.828233,8.697139
Sporthalle Pfaffenbergschule Mühltal
GMap:ll=49.94644,8.458265
Halle Georg-Schadt-Schule Nauheim
GMap:ll=49.827226,8.753462
Halle Georg-Lichtenberg-Schule Ober-Ramstadt
GMap:ll=49.81978,8.76171
Ballsporthalle Ober-Ramstadt
GMap:ll=49.81081,8.60756
TSV-Sporthalle Pfungstadt
GMap:ll=49.800651,8.606753
Großsporthalle Pfungstadt
GMap:ll=50.00342,8.45531
Sporthalle Anne-Frank-Schule Raunheim
GMap:ll=49.8136,8.510159
Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt
GMap:ll=49.837481,8.463772
Großsporthalle Riedstadt-Erfelden
GMap:ll=49.83182,8.49632
Sporthalle Martin-Niemöller-Schule Riedstadt-Goddelau
GMap:ll=49.861594,8.754245
Günter-Kreisel-Halle Roßdorf
GMap:ll=49.8677,8.76299
Zahlwaldhalle Roßdorf
GMap:ll=49.98135,8.43449
Walter-Köbel-Halle Rüsselsheim
GMap:ll=49.98368,8.44471
Sporthalle Dicker Busch Rüsselsheim
GMap:ll=49.9781,8.41976
Sporthalle Hasengrund-Schule Rüsselsheim
GMap:ll=49.9903,8.42199
Sporthalle Gustav-Heinemann-Schule Rüsselsheim
GMap:ll=49.96299,8.37242
Sporthalle Bauschheim
GMap:ll=49.9903,8.42199
Sporthalle Georg-Hauptmann-Schule Königstädten
GMap:ll=49.768043,8.644403
Sporthalle Schuldorf Bergstraße Seeheim
GMap:ll=49.928,8.39919
Sporthalle Mittelpunktschule Trebur
GMap:ll=49.87806,8.39718
Sporthalle Trebur-Geinsheim
GMap:ll=49.56554,8.83045
Großraumturnhalle Wald-Michelbach
GMap:ll=49.9061,8.572679
Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle Weiterstadt
GMap:ll=49.9061,8.572549.91205,8.5684379
Sporthalle ADS Weiterstadt
GMap:ll=49.91205,8.56843
Sporthalle Braunshardt
GMap:ll=49.926375,8.603077
Sporthalle Gräfenhausen
GMap:ll=49.72208,8.610576
Melibokushalle Zwingenberg